Assista ao vídeo da solenidade de instauração da APC

Confrades e Confreiras

CADEIRA 1

Patrona

Maria Edméa Memória Ferraz

(Artes Cênicas)


Primeiro Ocupante

Fernando Basto Ferraz


(Literatura)


CADEIRA 2

Patrono

Ranulpho Torres Raposo


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Manuel Domingos Neto


(Patrimônio Cultural)


CADEIRA 3

Patrono

Cristino Felix de Melo

(Artes Plásticas)



Primeiro Ocupante

Danilo de Melo Souza

(Literatura)


CADEIRA 4

Patrono

Francisco de Assis Almeida Brasil

(Literatura)



Primeira Ocupante

Ednólia Fontenele Oliveira


(Literatura)



CADEIRA 5

Patrono

Emannuel Coelho Maciel


(Música)


Primeiro Ocupante

Flávio José de Sousa


(Magistério)


CADEIRA 6

Patrono

Humberto de Campos Veras


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Paulo Cesar Lima


(Pesquisa Cultural)


CADEIRA 7

Patrono

Evandro Lins e Silva


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Helbert Maciel


(Literatura)


CADEIRA 8

Patrono

José de Lima Couto


(Magistério)


Primeiro Ocupante

Paulo de Athayde Couto


(Literatura


CADEIRA 9

Patrono

Monsenhor Antônio Sampaio

(Incentivador Cultural)


Primeiro Ocupante

Dom Juarez Souza


(Incentivador Cultural)


CADEIRA 10

Patrono

Raimundo Ferraz Filho


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Télius Raimundo Memória Ferraz Jr.

(Magistério)


CADEIRA 11

Patrono

Possidônio Nunes de Queiroz

(Música)


Primeiro Ocupante

Carlos Rubem Campos Reis


(Literatura)


CADEIRA 12

Patrono

João Nonon de Moura Fontes Ibiapina

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Marcos Antônio Lopes Vasconcelos

(Jornalismo)


CADEIRA 13

Patrono

Torquato Pereira de Araújo Neto

(Literatura)


Primeira Ocupante

Maria Dione Carvalho de Morais

(Música)


CADEIRA 14

Patrono

José Pinheiro de Carvalho

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Sidelmonio Alves Ribeiro


(Dança)


CADEIRA 15

Patrono

Jônatas Batista


(Dramaturgia)


Primeiro Ocupante

Adalmir de Miranda Moura

(Dramaturgia)


CADEIRA 16

Patrono

Jorge Antônio Costa Carvalho

(Literatura)


Primeira Ocupante

Paula Maria do Nascimento Mazullo

(Literatura)


CADEIRA 17

Patrono

Simplício Dias da Silva


(História)


Primeiro Ocupante

Roberto Trindade Silva


(Gestão Cultural)


CADEIRA 18

Patrono

Noé Mendes de Oliveira


(Folclore)


Primeiro Ocupante

Marcelino Leal Barroso de Carvalho

(Folclore)


CADEIRA 19

Patrono

Vidal da Penha Ferreira


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Nílson Cordeiro Ferreira


(Literatura)


CADEIRA 20

Patrono

Rubem de Páscoa Freitas


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Gregório Pires de Carvalho Neto

(Música)


CADEIRA 21

Patrono

João Maria Madeira Basto


(Literatura)


Primeira Ocupante

Neide Moscoso Figueiredo

(Arquitetura)


CADEIRA 22

Patrono

Alberto Tavares Silva


(Música)


Primeiro Ocupante

Paulo de Tarso Tavares Silva

(Música)


CADEIRA 23

Patrono

Francisco das Chagas Caldas Rodrigues

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Vicente de Paula Araújo Silva

(Literatura)


CADEIRA 24

Patrona

Esperança Garcia


(História)


Primeira Ocupante

Sônia Maria Dias de Sousa

(Gestão Cultural)


CADEIRA 25

Patrono

Júlio Romão da Silva


(Literatura Afro-Brasileira)


Primeiro Ocupante

Sérgio Carvalho de Santana

(Fotografia)


CADEIRA 26

Patrono

Domingos de Moraes Cunha

(Música)


Primeira Ocupante

Maria do Socorro Pereira Ramalho

(Artes Plásticas)


CADEIRA 27

Patrono

Benedito dos Santos Lima

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Reginaldo Pereira do Nascimento

(Magistério)


CADEIRA 28

Patrono

Cândido de Almeida Athayde

(Literatura)


Primeira Ocupante

Maria Esther Silva Araújo


(Artes Plásticas)


CADEIRA 29

Patrono

Francisco Lopes Ferreira


(Música)


Primeiro Ocupante

José Helder de Araújo Fontenele

(Fotografia)


CADEIRA 30

Patrono

Josias Clarence Carneiro da Silva

(Folclore)


Primeiro Ocupante

José de Maria Carvalho e Silva

(Folclore)


CADEIRA 31

Patrono

Orlando Geraldo Rêgo de Carvalho

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Gonçalo Carvalho Filho


(Magistério)


CADEIRA 32

Patrono

Antônio Francisco da Costa e Silva

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Antônio Vagner Ribeiro Lima

(Música)


CADEIRA 33

Patrono

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­Leonardo Castelo Branco


(Literatura)



Primeiro Ocupante

Jessé Barbosa da Silva


(Radiodramaturgia)



CADEIRA 34

Patrona

Teresinha Mary Cortez de Souza

(História)


Primeiro Ocupante

Fernando Antônio de Melo Castro

(Artes Visuais)


CADEIRA 35

Patrona

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­Maria José de Pinho Raposo

(Magistério)


Primeira Ocupante

Maria Florice Raposo Pereira

(Magistério)


CADEIRA 36

Patrono

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­Permínio Asfora


(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

Kássio Fernando da Silva Gomes

(Magistério)


CADEIRA 37

Patrono

José Alves de Oliveira


(Escultura)


Primeira Ocupante

Maria de Fátima Campos Sousa Medeiros

(Artes Plásticas)


CADEIRA 38

Patrono

Francisco de Assis Cajubá de Britto

(Magistério)


Primeiro Ocupante

Roberto Cajubá da Costa Britto

(Literatura)


CADEIRA 39

Patrono

Genuíno Francisco de Sales

(Literatura)



Primeira Ocupante

Sergia Antônia Martins de Oliveira Alves

(Literatura)



CADEIRA 40

Patrona

Luísa Amélia de Queiroz Brandão

(Literatura)


Primeiro Ocupante

José Elmar de Melo Carvalho

(Literatura)


ACADEMIA PIAUIENSE DE CULTURA